Gender  ^ back to top
Male (64.29%)
Female (35.71%)

Age  ^ back to top
25-35 (50.00%)
36-44 (21.43%)
45-54 (14.29%)
13-17 (7.14%)
18-24 (7.14%)

Income  ^ back to top
$75,000+ (50.00%)
$50,000-$74,999 (28.57%)
$35,000-$49,000 (14.29%)
$25,000-$34,999 (7.14%)

Education  ^ back to top
College Graduate (42.86%)
High School (28.57%)
Some College (21.43%)
Post Graduate (7.14%)

Internet Purchase  ^ back to top
1-2 (35.71%)
0 (28.57%)
3-5 (28.57%)
10+ (7.14%)

Own/Rent  ^ back to top
Own (78.57%)
Other (14.29%)
Rent (7.14%)

Connection Speed  ^ back to top
Cable Modem (50.00%)
Modem 56 Kbps (21.43%)
DSL (14.29%)
ADSL (7.14%)
Modem 33.6 Kbps (7.14%)

Country  ^ back to top
Canada (74.29%)
USA (25.71%)

 

� 1999-2002 CascarOnline.com All rights reserved.